Secretarias

  1. Abaetetuba

    Maria Lucilene Ribeiro das Chagas
    Rua Barão do Rio Branco, 232 - Centro
    (91)3751-2003
    sesmab2010@gmail.com
    CEP: 68440-000
    12.282.048/0001-19
  2. Abel Figueiredo

    Gilda Cavalcante Batista Martins
    Trav. São Jorge, 457 – Centro.
    (94)3342-1639
    smssaude.af@gmail.com
    CEP. 68527-000
    11.562.805/0001-45
  3. Acará

    Renato Rodrigues Queiroz
    Av. Gov. Fernando Guilhon, s/nº - Centro.
    (91)
    saude.acara@gmail.com
    CEP. 68690-000
    11.750.869/0001-70
  4. Afuá

    Valeria Maria Dias Lacerda de Araújo
    Tv. Benjamin Constant, nº. 196 – Centro
    (96)3689-1569
    semusa.afua@gmail.com
    CEP. 68890-000
    19.396.243/0001-19
  5. Água Azul do Norte

    Aparecida Ramalho da Cunha Peixoto
    Av. Lago Azul, s/n - Centro
    (94) 3427-1005
    saudeaan@hotmail.com
    sec.saudeaguaazul@outlook.com
    CEP. 68533-000
    07.331.783/0001-35
  6. Alenquer

    Humberto Cioffi Neto
    Rua José Leite de Melo, 975 – Planalto.
    (93)3526-1010
    saudealenquer@yahoo.com.br
    CEP. 68200-000
    23.041.478/0001-65
  7. Almeirim

    Nivea Araujo Masuyama
    Rodovia Almeirim – Panaicá, 510
    (93) 3737-2356
    sms_almeirim@yahoo.com.br
    CEP. 68230-000
    11.372.925/0001-80
  8. Altamira

    Katia Lopes Fernandes
    Tv. Paula Marques, 192 – Catedral.
    (93)3515-1850 / 2772 /4990
    CEP. 68371-080
    10.467.921/0001-12
  9. Anajás

    Dilma da Silva Soares
    Rua Floriano Peixoto, 200 - Centro.
    (91)
    sms.anajas@bol.com.br
    CEP. 68810-000
    13.715.424/0001-84
  10. Ananindeua

    Paulo Saint Jean Trindade Campos
    Rua Luiz Cavalcante, 411.
    (91)3073-2200
    sesau.gabinete@ananindeua.pa.gov.br
    CEP. 67113-330
    11.941.767/0001-31
  11. Anapú

    Miqueias de Araujo Nascimento
    Rua Getulio Vargas, 125 - Centro
    (91) 3694-1457
    anapu.saude@hotmail.com
    CEP.68365-000
    11.180.067/0001-71
  12. Augusto Corrêa

    Suzana Carvalho Lobão
    Av. João Batista Monteiro, snº
    (91)
    semsa2013a@hotmail.com
    CEP. 68610-000
    12.381.567/0001-34
  13. Aurora do Pará

    Salomão Silva Sousa
    Rua São Francisco, 1208 - Centro
    (91)
    celiasousajj@gmail.com
    CEP. 68658-000
    11.850.438/0001-85
  14. Aveiro

    Maria da Conceição Santiago Fernandes
    Av. Haroldo Veloso, 395 - Centro
    (93)
    smsaveiro@yahoo.com.br
    CEP.68150-000
    17.838.403/0001-07 
  15. Bagre

    Isabella de Paula Mesquita Silva
    Tv. Coronel Guerreiro, s/n - Centro
    (91)3606-1142 / 1219
    bagre.semsa@hotmail.com
    CEP.68475-000
    13.888.332/0001-01
  16. Baião

    Edilson Vieira Ramos
    Rua Lauro Sodré, 419 - Centro
    (91)-
    smsbaiaopa@gmail.com
    CEP. 68465-000
    17.545.698/0001-23
  17. Bannach

    José de Fatimo dos Santos
    Avenida Paraná, 27 centro
    (94)
    saudebannach@outlook.com
    CEP.68388-000
    11.381.413/0001-80
  18. Barcarena

    Eugênia Janis Chagas Teles
    Tv. João Pantoja de Castro, 310
    (91)3753-2063 / 1097
    saude.barcarena@ig.com.br
    CEP. 68445-000
    12.710.978/0001-26
  19. Belém

    Sergio de Amorim Figueiredo
    Tv. do Chaco, 2086 Marco
    (91)3236-1608
    sesmagab@gmail.com
    CEP. 66.093-543
    07.917.818/0001-12
  20. Belterra

    Arineide Castro Macedo
    Vila Mensalista, s/ n° -  Centro.
    (93)99146-3328
    semsabelterra@gmail.com
    CEP. 68143-000
    11.186.410/0001-95
  21. Benevides

    Simone Beverly Nascimento Costa
    Av. Joaquim Pereira, 01 Centro
    (91)3724-1260 / 1128
    benevides.semsa@hotmail.com
    CEP. 68795-000
    05.058.466/0001-61
  22. Bom Jesus do Tocantins

    Evandro Glender Moreira Miranda
    Rua Expedito Nogueira, 497 Laranjeiras
    (94)3341-1125
    saudebjt@yahoo.com.br
    CEP. 68525-000
    11.695.769/0001-98
  23. Bonito

    Paulo José de Araújo Junior
    Av. Ruth Passarinho, s/n Centro
    (91) 98212-0393 / 98212-1218
    secsaudebonito@yahoo.com.br
    saudebonito@hotmail.com
    CEP. 68645-000
    11.759.577/0001-06
  24. Bragança

    Mário Ribeiro da Silva Júnior
    Rua 13 de maio c/ 7 de setembro, s/n - Centro.
    (91)3425-2244 / 1244
    semusbpa@yahoo.com.br
    CEP. 68900-000
    18.017.671/0001-20
  25. Brasil Novo

    Eliezer Buchinger
    Tv. 28 de Abril, 1175 Centro.
    (93)3514-1555 / 1181
    saudebrasilnovo.pa@gmail.com
    CEP. 68148-000
    11.283.607/0001-42
  26. Brejo Grande do Araguaia

    Vaniscléia Deise Pereira de Oliveira
    Rua Tancredo Neves, s/nº
    (94)
    secretariasmsbga2016@gmail.com
    prefeiturabrejogrande@gmail.com
    CEP. 68521-000
    12.985.215/0001-98
  27. Breu Branco

    Angélica de Cáritas Fonseca Santos
    Rua Bahia, s/nº - complexo Administrativo
    (94)3786-0788 / 1120 / 1130
    semus.gabinete2017@gmail.com
    CEP. 68488-000
    11.823.022/0001-78
  28. Breves

    Amaury de Jesus Soares da Cunha
    Av. Wilson Câmara Frazão, 523 – Centro
    (91)3783-1988/ 1218/ 3161
    semsabreves@hotmail.com
    CEP. 68800-000
    17.298.800/0001-33
  29. Bujarú

    Emanoel Nazareno Souza Muniz
    Av. D. Pedro II, 348
    (91)3747-1400
    smsbujaru@gmail.com
    CEP. 68670-000
    11.963.524/0001-02
  30. Cachoeira do Arari

    Socorro de Fátima Figueiredo Athar Oliveira
    Av. Dep. José Rodrigues Viana, s/n Centro
    (91)
    semsaca6260@hotmail.com
    CEP. 68840-000
    12.459.320/0001-93
  31. Cachoeira do Piriá

    Egnaldo Santos de Carvalho
    Rua Magalhães Barata, 193  centro
    (91) 3447-1145 / 98567-7737
    saude@cachoeiradopiria.pa.gov.br
    CEP. 68617-000
    11.747.487/0001-97
  32. Cametá

    Charles Cezar Tocantins de Souza
    Rua Dr. Freitas, 1298 - Bairro Novo.
    (91)
    gabinetesms2017@yahoo.com
    rhsaude2017@yahoo.com
    CEP: 68.400-000
    11.311.333/0001-58
  33. Canaã dos Carajás

    Dinílson José dos Santos
    Rua Emilio Médici s/nº Novo Paraíso
    (94)3358-1691
    secretaria.saude@hotmail.com
    68537-000
    11.903.351/0001-29
  34. Capanema

    Waldimary do S. T. Leite Freitas
    Tv. Cézar Pinheiro, 297 Centro
    (91)3462-6200 / 1227
    sesmacapanema@gmail.com
    68700-010
    07.313.973/0001-20
  35. Capitão Poço

    José Weliton Neves da Silva
    Av. Moura Carvalho, 1255 Anexo I- 2ª andar
    (91)3468-1390
    secsaudecap@gmail.com
    68650-000
    11.488.124/0001-84
  36. Castanhal

    Silvan Francisco da Silva
    Av. Barão do Rio Branco, 26 – Centro
    (91)3721-4261
    saudecast2@gmail.com
    68742-015
    07.918.201/0001-11
  37. Chaves

    Higino Neto Pinto da Silva
    Av. Miri, s/nº - Centro
    (91)98414-6006
    secsaudechaves13@gmail.com
    68880-000
    13.771.552/0001-45
  38. Colares

    Heliomar Malcher Palheta
    Tv 15 de novembro, s/nº altos - Centro
    (91)3461-7345
    smscolares@yahoo.com.br
    68785-000
    13.165.696/0001-58
  39. Conceição do Araguaia

    Olivério Alves da Silva Neto
    Rua V. Virgulina Coelho, s/nº S. Luiz II
    (94)3421-0299 / 0333
    saudesmsca@yahoo.com.br
    planejamentosmsca@outlook.com
    68540-000
    17.453.467/0001-90
  40. Concórdia do Pará

    Alfonço Luiz Batista
    Av. Castelo Branco, s/n –   São Pedro
    (91) 3728-1373
    sms.concordia@gmail.com
    68685-000
    07.234.361/0001-41
  41. Cumaru do Norte

    Edilane Francisca Americano
    Av. das Nações, s/n Centro
    (94)
    smscumarudonorte@hotmail.com
    68552-230
    11.406.652/0001-47
  42. Curionópolis

    Neidina Bonfim Rodrigues da Silva
    Rua Jacarandá, 47 - Centro
    (94)3348-1204
    saudecurionopolispa@hotmail.com
    68523-000
    11.657.711/0001-50
  43. Curralinho

    Haroldo Gonçalves da Costa
    Rua Esmeralda Fonseca, s/nº - Centro
    (91) 3633-1515
    smscurralinho@hotmail.com
    68815-000
    11.441.240/0001-48
  44. Curuá

    Santana Pinto de Castro
    Av. 07 de Setembro, s/n° - Planalto
    (93)3563-1259
    semsa.sms@gmail.com
    68210-000
    01.613.319/0001-55
  45. Curuçá

    Maria do Socorro Pinheiro Ruivo
    Praça Cel. Horácio, 70 - Centro
    (91)3722- 1456
    saude_curuca@hotmail.com

    68750-000
    11.674.805/0001-37

  46. Dom Eliseu

    Sinelly Gomes de Oliveira
    Rua Duque de Caxias, 53
    (94)3335-6692
    smsdomeliseu@bol.com.br
    68633-000
    11.415.068/0001-58
  47. Eldorado dos Carajás

    Etiene Maria da Costa Santos
    Av. Iguaçu, s/n Centro  qda. Especial - Km 02 Centro
    (94)3347-1082
    semsecpara@hotmail.com
    68524-000
    12.455.597/0001-48
  48. Faro

    Francivaldo da Silveira Melo Feijó
    Rua Dionísio Bentes, 01 - Centro
    (93)
    saudefaro2013@gmail.com
    68280-000
    12.403.819/0001-89
  1. Floresta do Araguaia

    Francisco das Chagas Lopes da Silva
    Av. 15 de novembro, 115 – Vila Nova.
    (94)3432-1621
    smsfloresta@bol.com.br
    smsfloresta.pa@gmail.com
    68543-000
    12.652.705/0001-72
  2. Garrafão do Norte

    Francisco Marcolino de Almeida
    Av. 07 de Setembro, 165 - Bairro das Pedrinhas
    (91)3434-4127

    68665-000
    12.112.888/0001-33

  3. Goianésia do Pará

    Ana Cláudia de Aquino Araújo Ramos
    Rua da Paz, 60 - Alto Bonito
    (94)3779-1190
    fmsaudegoianesia@hotmail.com
    68639-000
    12.884.091/0001-54
  4. Gurupá

    Elinádia Bahia Silva da Silva
    Av. Santo Antônio, s/n
    (91)
    sms-gurupa@bol.com.br
    68300-000
    12.049.775/0001-30
  5. Igarapé-Açu

    Gabriela Simões dos Santos
    Av. Duque de Caxias, s/n Anexo do SETRAN
    (91)3441-1582

    68725-000
    11.718.379/0001-96

  6. Igarapé-Miri

    Elielzo Neves Gomes
    Av. Padre Vitório, s/n - Centro
    (91)3755-1119
    planejamento.semsaigmiri@gmail.com
    68430-000
    11.373.369/0001-66
  7. Inhangapi

    Francisco Celso Leite da Silva
    Av. Ernane Lameira, 282 – Centro
    (91)3809-1216 / 1129

    68770-000
    05.171.921/0001-30

  8. Ipixuna do Pará

    Maria Auxiliadora Carvalho Cabral
    Tv. Pe. José de Anchieta, 33
    (91)3811-2233
    semusip@ipixunadopara.pa.gov.br
    semusip@yahoo.com.br
    68637-000
    83.263.011/0001-84
  9. Irituia

    Breno Figueiredo de Alencar
    Rua Julio Ribeiro Tavares, 21 - Centro
    (91)3443-1357
    semusiirituia@yahoo.com.br
    68655-000
    12.202.342/0001-73
  10. Itaituba

    Iamax Prado Custódio
    Tv. Marechal Rondon, s/n - Boa Esperança.
    (93)3518-1054
    (93)3518-2002
    semsa@itaituba.pa.gov.br
    cleociaguiar2@hotmail.com
    68180-000
    11.291.166/0001-20
  11. Itupiranga

    Nilton Moura Araújo
    Av. 14 de Julho, s/n
    (94)3333-1156
    saude.itupiranga@hotmail.com
    68680-000
    11.851.575/0001-34
  12. Jacareacanga

    Geandria Caroline Furtado Aguiar
    Tv Santos Dumont, s/nº - Centro
    (93)3542-1493
    semsa.pmj@hotmail.com
    68195-000
    11.462.683/0001-60
  13. Jacundá

    Maria Elizângela Costa Ferreira
    Rua Jatobal, 118 - Palmares
    (94)3345-1033
    saude.jacunda@hotmail.com
    68590-000
    11.528.843/0001/81
  14. Juruti

    Joquibede da Mota Batista
    Av. Joaquim G. do Amaral, 18 - Bom Pastor
    (93)3536-1257
    semsajuruti@yahoo.com.br
    68170-000
    11.624.213/0001-00
  15. Limoeiro do Ajuru

    Adeval Silva Balieiro
    Rua Conceição, 32 - Cuba
    (91)

    68415-000
    05.105.168/0001-85

  16. Mãe do Rio

    Gilberto dos Santos Amorim
    Rua Pedro Vieira, 787 - Silas Freitas
    (91)
    saudemaedorio2013@hotmail.com
    68675-000
  17. Magalhães Barata

    Raimundo Soares Lopes
    Rua Nova I, s/nº - Bairro Novo
    Centro
    (91)3812-3032-pref
    sms.mb@bol.com.br
    sesma.mb@outlook.com
    68720-000
    13.711.955/0001-07
  18. Marabá

    Marcone Walvernaque Nunes Leite
    Rd. Transamazônica, s/n, Agropolis do INCRA - Amapá
    (94)3324-2449 / 4269

    68510-970
    05.853.163/0003-00

  19. Maracanã

    Luis Pinheiro de Araújo Junior
    Rua Ernesto Gomes, s/nº - Centro
    (91)3448-1257
    smsmaracana@hotmail.com
    68710-000
    11.783.343/0001-96
  20. Marapanim

    Camilo João dos Santos
    Tv. Diniz Botelho, 344 - Centro
    (91) 3723-1388 / 1555
    saude.marapanim@gmail.com
    68760-000
    13.583.637/0001-08
  21. Marituba

    Helen Lucy Mendes Guimarães Begot
    Rua João Paulo II, s/nº - Bairro D. Aristides
    (91)3256-0080 / 2007
    sesaumarituba@hotmail.com
    67200-000
    10.299.375/0001-58
  22. Medicilância

    Danilo Lopes da Silva
    Tv. Cassandro Silvério, 1014
    (93)3531-1264

    68145-000
    11.419.894/0001-75

  23. Melgaço

    José Aldrim de Souza
    Rua Antonio Nogueira, s/n°
    (91)

    68490-000
    11.530.230/0001-89

  24. Mocajuba

    Cosme Macedo Pereira
    Rua 15 de novembro, s/n Centro
    (91)
    saudemocajuba@yahoo.com.br
    68420-000
    11.939.601/0001-80
  25. Moju

    Katiane Sarraf Daibes Marques
    Av. João Martins Cardoso,100 - Aviação
    (91) 99232-2900
    saudemoju@gmail.com
    kati.sarraf@hotmail.com
    68450-000
    05.105.135/0004-88
  26. Mojui dos Campos

    Adeliane Silva Frota
    UBS -PA 431 – Km 01, nº 431 Alto Alegre – Santarém PA
    (93)3537-1254
    dellymdc@hotmail.com
    semsa@mojuidoscampos.pa.gov.br
    68120-000
  27. Monte Alegre

    José Raimundo Farias de Moares
    Pas.Ten. Pedro Nunes, s/n - Centro
    (93)
    smsmontealegre.pa@bol.com.br
    68220-000
    11.401.857/0001-30
  28. Muaná

    Fabrício Lobão Pereira
    Rua Cor. Manoel Izidro da Silva, 131 Centro.
    (91)3494-1442
    smsmuana@hotmail.com
    68825-000
    11.438.326/0001-11
  29. Nova Esperança do Piriá

    Alcides Martins Cunha
    Tv. João Paulo II, s/nº - Centro
    (91)3817-1462

    68618-000
    11.479.091/0001-06

  30. Nova Ipixuna

    Francisco Saraiva Pereira
    Rua Nair Braz Lima, s/nº - Centro
    (94)
    semudesp@novaipixuna.pa.gov.br
    68585-000
    12.280.005/0001-02
  31. Nova Timboteua

    Maria Vanda Nascimento
    Pça. da Bandeira, s/n - Centro
    (91) 3469-1539
    timboteua.saude@gmail.com
    68730-000
    11.790.338/0001-00
  32. Novo Progresso

    Eloído José Bertollo
    Rua 7 de Setembro, 565 – Vista Alegre
    (93)
    saude@novoprogresso.pa.gov.br
    68193-000
    11.287.726/0001-73
  33. Novo Repartimento

    Fabiana Alves Cruz
    Av. Cupuaçú, 198 Qd.01/A Parque Morumbi
    (94)3785-0427
    saudenr_nr@hotmail.com
    68473-000
    09.555.110/0001-94
  34. Óbidos

    Melina Braga da Silva
    Av. Alte.Barroso, 330 Centro
    (93)3547-2979
    semsaobidos@yahoo.com.br
    68250-000
    11.884.818/0001-30
  35. Oeiras do Pará

    Raimundo Socorro Ribeiro da Costa
    Rua Magalhães Barata, 638
    (91)3661-1244
    secretariasadeoeiras@hotmail.com
    68470-000
    12.527.516/0001-78
  36. Oriximiná

    Tatiane Coelho Mazonni
    Rua 7 de Setembro, 1976 - Centro
    (93)3544-1587
    secretariadesaudeoriximina@gmail.com
    planejamento.recursos.sms.orix@gmail.com
    68270-000
    14.153.138/0001-82
  37. Ourém

    Elainy Nazaré de Sousa
    Tv. Cipriano Santos, 111 Centro
    (91)3467-1101
    smsourem@hotmail.com
    68640-000
    09.649.183/0001-45
  38. Ourilândia do Norte

    Marinalva Soares da Silva
    Av. Goiás, 1825 Qd.34, Lt, 11
    (94)3434-1148
    smsourilandia@hotmail.com
    68390-000
    11.441.605/0001-34
  39. Pacajá

    Maria Cristina da Silva Rocha Ferreira
    Rua Cândido Mendes, 81 - Centro
    (91)3798-1534
    pacaja.saude@gmail.com
    68435-000
    11.664.446/0001-37
  40. Palestina do Pará

    Suele Pantoja da Silva
    Rua Estácio de Sá, 365 - Centro
    (94)
    palestina.saude@gmail.com
    68535-000
    11.820.102/0001-70
  41. Paragominas

    Flavio dos Santos Garajau
    Rua Vitória da Conquista, 708 - Cidade Nova
    (91)3729-3907 / 3477
    saude@paragominas.pa.gov.br
    68626-050
    11.536.700/0001-78
  42. Parauapebas

    Francisco Cordeiro Leite Segundo
    Rua 09, 360 - Cidade Nova
    (94)3346-1020 R: 205
    semsa@parauapebas.pa.gov.br
    68515-000
    22.980.999/0001-15
  43. Pau D'arco

    Domingos Guedes Neto
    Rua José Eduardo Neto, s/n - Centro
    (94)3356-8255
    smspd@outlook.com
    68545-000
    34.671.016/0001-48
  44. Peixe Boi

    Maria do Socorro da Silva Cavalcante
    Rua Frei Edoardo Stuchi, s/nº
    (91)3821-1207
    fnspb@yahoo.com.br
    68734-000
    11.920.272/0001-26
  45. Piçarra

    Ana Lucia Ferreira Miranda
    Rua Cândida Alves, s/nº - Centro
    (94)3422-1230
    saudepicarra@hotmail.com
    68575-000
    10.658.635/0001-34
  46. Placas

    Gilberto Bianor dos Santos Paiva
    Tv. Rita de Cássia, s/nº - Boa Esperança
    (93)
    smsplacas@gmail.com
    68138-000
    12.566.342/0001-52
  47. Ponta de Pedras

    Michel Leandro Costa Garcia
    Rua Capitão João Tavares, s/nº
    (91)
    smspontadepedras@hotmail.com
    68830-000
    05.132.436/0001-58
  48. Portel

    Margareth Moreira Sarges
    Av. Augusto Montenegro, s/n
    (91)3784-0008
    secsaudeportel@gmail.com
    68480-000
    11.956.268/0001-18
  1. Porto de Moz

    Richele Campos de Souza Loureiro
    Rua 19 de novembro, s/nº - Centro
    (93)
    saude.portodemoz@yahoo.com.br
    68330-000
    05.183.927/0001-00
  2. Prainha

    Paulo Ricardo Corrêa da Silva
    Tv. Paes de Carvalho, 82 - Centro
    (93)3534-1127
    sespraprainha@yahoo.com.br
    68130-000
    01.391.942/0001-00
  3. Primavera

    Juscelino da Conceição Lobo Carvalho
    Av. Gen. Moura Carvalho, s/n- Centro
    (91)3481-1444
    smsprimaverapa@gmail.com
    68707-000
    05.149.141/0001-94
  4. Quatipuru

    Gessé de Souza Gomes
    Tv. 15 de Novembro, s/n Centro
    (91)
    smsquatipuru22@gmail.com
    68709-000
    12.710.684/0001-02
  5. Redenção

    Cleide Mendes Moreira Arruda
    Av. Alceu Veronese, 253 - Setor Alto Paraná
    (94)3424-2266
    saude@redencao.pa.gov.br
    68550-292
    11.190.128/0001-81
  6. Rio Maria

    José Wanderley Barbosa Lilhomem
    Av. 06 nº 417 - Centro
    (94)3428-1374
    sms.riomariapara@gmail.com
    68530-000
    34.668.962/0001-35
  7. Rondon do Pará

    Eilla Ramalho de Deus
    Rua N.Srª de Fátima, 585 - Centro
    (94)3326-1411
    fmsrondon@yahoo.com.br
    68637-000
    12.826.879/0001-04
  8. Rurópolis

    Fernanda Jacqueline Teixeira Cardoso
    Rua 10 de maio, 125 - Centro
    (93)
    semsarur@hotmail.com
    68165-000
    12.352.501/0001-16
  9. Salinópolis

    Patricia Nahum Benoliel Gomes
    Rua Vidal de Negreiros, 229
    (91) 99987-3922 / 99967-5352
    semussal@yahoo.com.br
    68721-000
    11.851.625/0001-83
  10. Salvaterra

    Leila Cristina Freitas Maia
    Av. Victor Engelhard, 135 - Centro
    (91)3765-1423
    semusasvt@hotmail.com
    68860-000
    10.880.820/0001-79
  11. Santa Bárbara do Pará

    Laucy da Costa Gama
    Rod. Augusto Meira Filho Km 17 - Centro
    (91)3776-1167
    saude_sbpa@yahoo.com.br
    68798-000
    17.860.920/0001-82
  12. Santa Cruz do Arari

    Ediene Pamplona Bentes
    Tv. Vitor Moreira, s/n - Centro
    (91)3658-2140
    fms_sca@yahoo.com.br
    68850-000
    11.931.568/0001-42
  13. Santa Isabel do Pará

    Débora Francisca da Silva Jares Alves
    Av. Francisco Amâncio, 1363 - Centro
    (91)3744-2216

    68790-000
    05.171.699/0001-76

  14. Santa Luzia do Pará

    Fernando Soares Vieira
    Rua Lauro Sodré, 78 - Centro
    (91)

    68644-000
    11.935.648/0001-76

  15. Santa Maria das Barreiras

    Amintas Lopes da Silva
    Av. Dom Sebastião Thomaz, s/nº
    (94)3319-3108
    saudesmb@yahoo.com.br
    68565.000
    10.249.381/0001-09
  16. Santa Maria do Pará

    Darlan Wagner Ferreira do Nascimento
    Av. Bernardo Sayão, 611 - Centro
    (91)3442-1116

    68738-000
    11.481.192/0001-11

  17. Santana do Araguaia

    Eduardo da Silva Tuma
    Av. Terezinha Abreu Vita, s/n – Centro
    (94)3431-1542 /1906
    saudesantana@yahoo.com.br
    68560-000
    12.835.008/0001-57
  18. Santarém

    Edson Alves Ferreira Filho
    Av. Rui Barbosa, 334 - Prainha
    (93) 2101-0139
    gabinetesemsa.stm@gmail.com
    68085-110
    05.182.233/0006-80
  19. Santarém Novo

    Thales Michel Marques Monteiro
    Rua Francisco Marins de Oliveira, s/n°.
    (91)3484-1244
    smssantaremnovo@hotmail.com
    68120-000
    11.643.041/0001-12
  20. Santo Antônio do Tauá

    Enedina Matos da Silva
    Rua São Joaquim, 432 - Centro
    (91)
    saude.santoantoniodotaua@gmail.com
    68786-000
    12.019.384/0001-73
  21. São Caetano de Odivelas

    Rubia Grassiete dos Santos Pinheiro
    Av. Presidente Vargas, s/n
    Centro (91)3767-1573

    68775-000
    12.082.788/0001-01

  22. São Domingos do Araguaia

    Claudete Maria Rinaldi Cruz
    Rua Acrísio Santos, 477 - centro
    (94)3332-1286

    68520-000
    83.211.391/0001-10

  23. São Domingos do Capim

    Suzely Oliveira Reis
    Rua Pinheiro, 88 – PA 127
    (91)
    sms.capim@gmail.com
    68635-000
    13.885.840/0001-20
  24. São Felix do Xingu

    Adão Veras de Oliveira
    Av. Goiás, s/nº - São José
    (94)
    semsasfx@hotmail.com
    68380-000
    14.051.642/0001-24
  25. São Francisco do Pará

    Patrícia Silva Chaves
    Av. Celso Machado, 100 - Cristo Redentor
    (91)3774-1135 / 1224
    secsaudesaofrancisco@hotmail.com
    68748-000
    12.062.549/0001-90
  26. São Geraldo do Araguaia

    James Monteiro da Silva
    Av. JK, s/nº - Centro
    (94)
    saudesagasms@bol.com.br
    68570-000
    21.986.531/0001-35
  27. São João da Ponta

    Luciano do Amaral Silva
    PA -375 s/n -Centro de Saúde Especial
    (91)3828-1186

    68774-000
    12.091.670/0001-40

  28. São João de Pirabas

    Tacimar Palheta Corrêa
    Rua Dep. Álvaro Freitas, s/nº - Centro
    (91)3449-1295
    saudepirabas@yahoo.com.br
    68719-000
    22.981.153/0001-08
  29. São João do Araguaia

    Aurenice Ribeiro de Oliveira
    Pça. São João Batista, s/n centro.
    (94)
    saude_sja@hotmail.com
    68518-000
    12.133.001/0001-93
  30. São Miguel do Guamá

    Jeferson de Bittencourt Silva
    Tv. Américo Lopes, 262 - Centro
    (91)3446-2876
    smsaudeguama@gmail.com
    68660-000
    05.193.073/0001-60
  31. São Sebastião da Boa Vista

    André João Brandão Quaresma
    Tv. Tabelião Valentin, s/nº
    (91)3764-1117
    saudessbv2017@gmail.com
    68820-000
    05.105.143/0001-81
  32. Sapucaia

    Nelcimar Morais Bueno
    Rua das Hortências, 149 - Centro
    (94)3382-2061 Pref.
    secsaudesapucaia_pa@hotmail.com
    secsapucaiasaude@bol.com.br
    68548-000
    11.822.995/0001-92
  33. Senador José Porfírio

    Belmiro Aparecido Pereira
    Tv. Abel Figueiredo, 26 - Centro
    (93)3556-1388
    saudesenador@hotmail.com
    gabinete.sjp.saude@gmail.com
    68095-000
    10.511.002/0001-07
  34. Soure

    Carmen Lucia de Lima Gouvêa
    Rua 2ª, s/n - Centro
    (91)
    secsaudesoure@gmail.com
    68870-000
    11.416.878/0001-29 
  35. Tailândia

    Allan Henrique Fernandes Rendeiros
    Tv. Curuçá, 11 - Centro
    (91)
    saude.tailandia@gmail.com
    68695-000
    10.257.028/0001-62
  36. Terra Alta

    João Paulo Batista Nascimento
    Al. Nossa Senhora do Livramento, 55
    (91)3662-1319
    terraaltasaude@hotmail.com
    68773-000
    13.866.338/0001-72
  37. Terra Santa

    Norma Pantoja Coelho
    Rua 8 de maio, s/nº Centro
    (93)
    smsterrasanta@hotmail.com
    68285-000
    11.870.266/0001-01
  38. Tomé-Açu

    Maria Edileuza de Oliveira Lauris dos Santos
    Av.1º de Setembro, s/nº - Centro
    (91)3727-1282

    68680-000
    05.196.530/0001-70

  39. Tracuateua

    Naura do Socorro Pinheiro de Figueiredo Lisboa
    Av. São Sebastião, 105 - Centro
    (91)3485-1158
    admfinan.semust@hotmail.com
    68647-000
    11.739.590/0001-95
  40. Trairão

    Franceli Rustick Baú
    Av. Gov. José Malcher, 748 Bairro Industrial.
    (93)3559-1140
    smstrairao@yahoo.com.br
    68198-000
    14.910.511/0001-55
  41. Tucumã

    Raphael Antonio de Lima e Souza
    Rua Jambeiro, s/n – Setor Morumbí
    (94)
    smstucuma@gmail.com
    saudetuc@yahoo.com.br
    68385-000
    11.234.776/0001-92
  42. Tucuruí

    Adriando Ferreira de Melo
    Rua José Neris Torres, 102 – Santa Isabel
    (94)
    sms_tucurui@hotmail.com
    68455-000
    11.193.150/0001-95
  43. Ulianópolis

    Antonia Josiane Martins da Silva
    Av. Presidente Vargas, 1795
    (91)3726-1600
    smsuln@bol.com.br
    68632-000
    11.413.842/0001-91
  44. Uruará

    Gabriela Milhomem Rehbeir
    Rua Castro Alves, 180 Centro
    (93)3532-1048
    secretariadesaudeuruara@hotmail.com
    68140-000
    11.899.610/0001-95
  45. Vigia

    Jeová Xavier Rodrigues Palheta
    Av. Barão de Guajará, s/nº - Bairro Siqueira
    (91)
    saudevigia@hotmail.com
    68780-000
    11.672.396/0001-30
  46. Viseu

    Valderez Pena Torres Fortunato
    Av. Justo Chermont
    (91)3429-1105
    smsviseu.pa@hotmail.com
    68620-000
    04.873.618/0001-17
  47. Vitória do Xingú

    Fernanda Ferreira de Souza
    Rua Francisca Dall'Acqua, s/nº - Centro
    (93)3521-1314
    smsvx@hotmail.com
    68379-000
    11.190.812/0001-63
  48. Xinguara

    Janaína Pereira Ferreira
    Av. Franc. Caldeira Castelo Branco, 116 - Centro
    (94)3426-4113
    smsxinguara@gmail.com
    68555-000
    11.194.088/0001-46
Conselho Estadual dos Secretários Municipais de Saúde do Pará - Todos os Direitos Reservados